Vorsitzende

Apelern
Freiherr Börries von Hammerstein
Großer Winkel 17 D
31552 Apelern
Festnetz:
+49 5043 2985
Handy:
+49 170 3101299
gewählt:
04.11.2015
Jahrgang:
1946
Auhagen
Tobias Franke
An der Vogelriehe 10
31553 Auhagen
Handy:
+49 173 4950369
gewählt:
28.02.2017
Jahrgang:
1981
Bad Nenndorf
Marlies Matthias
Alter Graben 18
31542 Bad Nenndorf
Festnetz:
05723-4133
gewählt:
09.09.2015
Jahrgang:
1949
Deckbergen-Steinbergen
Hans-Gerd Depping
An der Hirschkuppe 9
31737 Rinteln
Festnetz:
05751-76708
gewählt:
15.03.2017
Jahrgang:
1950
Exten-Strücken-Hohenrode
Dr. Joachim von Meien
Mittelstr. 23
31737 Rinteln
Festnetz:
+49 5751 46614
Handy:
+49 151 50533473
gewählt:
30.05.2015
Jahrgang:
1981
Hagenburg
Karl-Heinz Rottenberg
Mühlenring 29
31558 Hagenburg
Festnetz:
+49 5033 971942
gewählt:
21.04.2017
Jahrgang:
1950
Haste
Fabian Heine
Waldstr. 9
31559 Haste
Handy:
+49 176 64737967
gewählt:
29.09.2016
Jahrgang:
1992
Hohnhorst
Otto Tatge
Rehrwieher Str. 17
31559 Hohnhorst
Handy:
0172-4147215
gewählt:
18.11.2015
Jahrgang:
1949
Hülsede
Dirk Tetzlaff
Über der Beeke 1
31867 Hülsede
Festnetz:
+49 5043 2324
Handy:
+49 170 9936165
gewählt:
02.07.2015
Jahrgang:
1963
Krankenhagen
Anette Denz
Dachsgang 12 a
31737 Rinteln
Festnetz:
+49 5751 3341
Handy:
+49 172 4344520
gewählt:
15.11.2016
Jahrgang:
1965
Lauenau
Thorsten Lück
Paul-Klee-Str. 27
31867 Lauenau
Festnetz:
+49 5043 989681
Handy:
+49 170 8529850
gewählt:
09.06.2017
Jahrgang:
1967
Lauenhagen-Hülshagen
Harald Tielking
Lüdersfelder Str. 12
31714 Lauenhagen
gewählt:
11.10.2016
Meerbeck-Niedernwöhren
Monika Insinger
Am Steinkamp 27
31712 Niedernwöhren
Festnetz:
05721-995681
Handy:
0170-9055880
gewählt:
29.09.2016
Jahrgang:
1956
Möllenbeck
Andrea Gahr
Am Waldeck 3
31737 Rinteln
Festnetz:
+49 5751 43958
Handy:
+49 174 9614709
gewählt:
18.10.2016
Jahrgang:
1965
Pohle
Gabi Paul
Königsberger Str. 22
31867 Pohle
Festnetz:
+49 5043 405403
Handy:
+49 160 97011982
gewählt:
16.03.2017
Jahrgang:
1971
Pollhagen-Nordsehl
Adolf Deterding
Landstr. 106
31717 Nordsehl
Handy:
0157-77458305
gewählt:
14.04.2016
Jahrgang:
1954
Riepen
Wilhelm Biesterfeld
Wilhelm-Busch-Weg 1B
31542 Bad Nenndorf
Festnetz:
05723-9089247
gewählt:
20.11.2012
Jahrgang:
1944
Rinteln-Stadt
Ulrich Seidel
Ahornweg 2
31737 Rinteln
Festnetz:
+49 5751 918861
Handy:
+49 172 7052492
gewählt:
25.10.2016
Jahrgang:
1961
Rodenberg
Erhard Steege
Osterfeld 7
31552 Algesdorf
Festnetz:
05723-75242
Handy:
0160-96239159
gewählt:
18.02.2015
Jahrgang:
1957
Sachsenhagen (OV)
Sebastian Knoche
gewählt:
11.03.2016
Suthfeld
Thorsten Koch
Hauptstr. 15
31555 Suthfeld
Festnetz:
+49 5723 981260
Handy:
+49 172 5406677
gewählt:
08.04.2016
Jahrgang:
1965
Waltringhausen
Ansgar Werner
Hinter der Mühle 9
31542 Bad Nenndorf-Waltringhausen
Festnetz:
+49 5723 74387
Handy:
+49 176 81767404
gewählt:
20.04.2012
Jahrgang:
1970
Wiedensahl
Dr. Adolf Peeck
Schützenstr. 22
31719 Wiedensahl
Handy:
05726-204
gewählt:
03.03.2017
Jahrgang:
1947
Wölpinghausen
Uwe Brinkmann
Dorfstr. 14b
31556 Wölpinghausen
Festnetz:
05037-98501
gewählt:
24.03.2015
Jahrgang:
1964